THESE GREAT PEOPLE MADE THIS FILM HAPPEN

From December 2017 on this section will feature all those wonderful people who backed our crowdfunding campaigns.

Thank you all for supporting our vision and the production of this movie. With people like you our hearts have a chance to take all of us into a healthier world!

Patrick Van Zandvoort

Josie Wood
Laurence Martin
Ronna

1000watt Creative Agency

 

Scott Bales

Thank You
Brian Newton
Mary H Laporte
Pamela Thielo
Patricia Seaward, Cn
Polly Cherner
Roy Nolan
Ulrich Honighausen
Thank You
Adelaide Donnelley
Allison Pitsinos
Anastasia Alexiadis
Anilise Hyllmon
Anwar Mkayed
Brian Wort
Carol Oman Urban
Carri Munn
Charlotte Kikel
Daniel Just
David Rathbun
Donald Cefaloni
Dr. Kimberly Jarrett
Francis Solga
Gayle Franceschetti
Thank You
Allye Doolittle
Ann Lauterbach
Annie Takaha
Ayame Morikawa
Barbara Adams
Barbara Gilmore
Best_Intentions
Bill Krumrey
Blanka Ponec
Carl Pirone
Carleen Ellis
Carol
Ceseli Milstein
Chalia Tuzlak
Chantal
Cheryl Tulley
Christina Merlino, CN CGP
Christina Sbarra
Christine Horton
Christl Michele
Claire Viadro
Conky Price
Coppieters
Daniela Schmidt
Dara Crawford
Darrell Youngman
Daryl Honor
David Alistair Brown
David-Michael Monasch
Debra Mae White Stephens
Diane
Diane Bradley
Diane Rosenblatt
Donald Piranty
Douglas Miller
Dr Dom Burke
Edward Graham
Edythe Heus
Elisabeth
Eric Belsey
Erickson Daniel
Federico Acuna
Frank Fienbork
Fredi Tal
Gary Correia
Greg
Greg
Guest 1129726210
Guest 1196455479
Guest 1298904482
Guest 1312807011
Guest 1444308662
Heather and David Bernikoff-Raboy
Thank You
Aline O’Connell
Allan
Ananti Shah
Angelita Woosnam
Ann Rea
Ann Rothstein
Ari Vaala
Backercamp
Barbara
Barbara
Benjamin Paul
Bernadette Baring
Brendan O'Brien
Bridget Copley
Carol Petrash
Cherri Campbell
Christina Moore
Corinne Dehn
Daniel Leitgeb
Daniel Sieff
David Bryant
Deanne Travis
Debora Conti
Dieter De Bie
Dominik Scheidl
Elizabeth Jones
Elizabeth Gibbons
Falko Hexel
Fionn Turnbull
Guest 1211773056
Guest 1213214136
Guest 1299522316
Guest 1376983699
Guest 1440163420
Guest 1462403165
Guest 1536434855
Guest 1615437169
Guest 162331207
Guest 1659372589
Guest 1687700420
Guest 1692181697
Guest 1744904850
Guest 1888580227
Thank You
Allen S. Hoaglund
Anne Ventura
Gary Stoos
Greg Conard
Guest 1093549603
Guest 1622301395
Guest 1906124274
Guest 1995693912
Guest 2065967038
Guest 284581543
Guest 528657630
Guest 643645222
Guest 759729630
Guest 845651414
J/ P. Blum
Thank You
Dana Coyne
Guest 1531849509
Guest 1580801753
Guest 1754836467
Guest 1763339610
Guest 2057397267
Guest 2120420107
Guest 2120590459
Guest 2597944
Guest 264209823
Guest 277645453
Guest 303561593
Guest 314729081
Guest 428162231
Guest 483565230
Guest 637219009
Guest 669145200
Guest 703260750
Guest 719470045
Guest 729161743
Guest 729783211
Guest 822770363
Guest 841313736
Guest 855776596
Guest 91621276
Guest 958228732
Hartmut Groeneveld
Helena Gough
Henriette
HKP
Ines Steward
Ingun Schneider
J
Jackie
Jaffra Austin
Jamee Culbertson
James Ducroiset
Jami Grassi
Jan Cohen
Jason Clark
Jason Hayman
Jill Meadows
Jim
Joan E Chinnery ( Kiri Devi)
Joan T Reynolds
Jodi
John Balkowitsch
John Suzuki
Joseph Cowan
Karen Gay
Petra Dorfsman, ND, CNS, IFMCP
Regina Jäschke
Spiritual Singles
Vera S
Thank You
Gerrit Overweg
Guest 1944873948
Guest 291194889
Guest 291469166
Guest 323069795
Guest 391406865
Guest 416482878
Guest 521924352
Guest 630762278
Guest 742686483
Guest 860377687
Guest 932660145
Haumea Hanakahi
Helen Witts
James Wittes
Janice Castro
Jason Adamson
Jem Friar
Jennifer Gilbert
Jenný Dögg Björgvinsdóttir
Jo Oppenheim
Jo Roseborough
Joe Exnowski06121961
John Loppnow
Jolene Monheim
Jordi Sola
Joseph Kennedy
Joyce Campbell
Judy Curtis
Julie & Milan Joinson
Karen Rafton
Kathleen L Clark
Kerry Rodgers
Khaled Akkoub
Kim Noreen Anderson
Laura Powers
Laurie Arroyo
Linda Beitz
Lori Barian
Mary Yount
Ranee Maharajh
Rebecca Olmsted
Ruth Addinall
Thank You
Jeremiah Duke
Joe Vastola
Kathy Gornik
Leida Schoggen
Lucy Spangler-Gore
Lynn
Marilyn Trapeni
Mary Walkes
Mascha Miedaner
Paula Curtis-Burn
Peter Peebles
Roswitha Meyer
Tripp Micou
Vanessa Silva
Thank You
Holly Koteen and Michael Soule
Kathleen Korth
Kathy Jerin
Katria Fuller
Kim Frazar Blantz
Kristin Ramsden
Layne Zimmerman
Leslie Newman
Lidija Juka
Lisa Carrillo
Lisa Krausz
Lynn Kramer
Marcela Duris
Marcy Emerson-Peters
Mark Ryan
Mary Delay
Maryam Mehran
Michael Choy
Michael Wolgast
Monty Zukowski
Natasha Chisdes
Phyllis Lefohn
Renate
Rita Mcmillan
Rolf S. Kevin
Rolf Steinberg
Ruth
Sara Harris
Sarah Kotzamani
Sarah Reagan
Satya Kaur
Sergio Landolfi
Sherry Adams Foster
Simone
Soheila Lighvani
Stevie Ross
Susan Campbell
Susan Mckenzie
Susanna Grace
Suzanne Darley
Tammy Mclellan
Teresa Ferrari
Teresa Perez De La Sala
Tho Vong
Tim Lundeen
Toni Ehrlich-Feldman
Torborg
Ulrich Werner
Van James
Vanessa Cisneros
Verde Vida
Walter Collins
Yvonne Bräutigam
Zita Annen
Thank You
Lynne Ludeman
Macgregor Knox
Maïa Van Brusselt
Maria Mosca
Marius Scurtescu
Mark Mcveigh
Mark Sonnenberg
Martin Fox
Nadine Leitgeb
Nicholas Simmons
Patrick
Peggy Steckert
Philip Incao Md
Phillip Mountrose
Phillip Sauerbeck
Pike
Richard
Rob Coven
Robert F Thurrell
Robin Hilary
Robin Mackenzie-Suggate
Ryan West
Sally Oh
Sally Trimble
Sam Neal
Sarah Cane
Slang1888
Stephanie Mills
Sue Jones
Susan
Susan Conlon
Susan Giegold
Susan Holzer
Tara
The Boise Family
Theresa Szewczuk
Trevor Mepham
Vicki
Volker Hopf
Wendy
Yvo Sijpkens

AND A VERY SPECIAL THANKS TO

Eva and Lothar Just

My parents, without them this film would never have come to fruition.

CONTACT US

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Sending
or

Log in with your credentials

or    

Forgot your details?

or

Create Account